Products

  • FemtoYL™-100

    Features:
    • Average Power 100W
    • Pulse Duration ~400fs-6ps
    • Peak Power 250MW
    • Repetition Rate 25-5000kHz
    • Pulse Energy 100uJ
    • M2<1.3
    • Burst Mode Function


    More Details
  • SC-Pro-7

    Product Features:

    ● Wavelength: 430nm-2400nm

    ● Total power: >15W

    ● Optional External Triggerable: 1-80MHz

    ● Internal Repetition Rate: 0.01-200MHz

    ● Pulse Energy: >1.5uJ

    ● Single-Mode Output


    More Details
  • SC-Pro

    Product Features:

    ● Self-designed highly reliable seed laser

    ● Wavelength: 430nm-2400nm

    ● 100kHz-25MHz variable repetition rate

    ● Pulse energy up to 1uJ

    ● Total power: >6W

    ● Single-mode output


    More Details
  • SC-5

    Product Features: 

    ● FC/APC fiber connector output 

    ● Up to 800mW 

    ● Single-mode output 

    ● 480nm-2200nm 

    ● Spectrum Stability <0.1dB   

    ● With anti-reflection isolator 


    More Details
  • SC-OEM

    Product Features:

    ● Wavelength: 430nm-2400nm

    ● Total Power: >8W

    ● Visible Power: >900mW

    ● Repetition Rate: 10kHz-200MHz

    ● Optional External Triggerable: 1-80MHz


    More Details
  • AOTF-Pro

    Product Features: 

    ● Switchable SC output and tunable output 

    ● 430-1450nm range in one beam 

    ● Linear polarized output 

    ● Up to 8 simultaneous channel 

    ● Easy plug & play

    More Details
  • AOTF

    Product Features: 

    ● 400-2400nm filter range 

    ● Simultaneous 8 channels output 

    ● Linear polarized output 

    ● Easy plug & play 

    ● User friendly GUI 


    More Details
  • VLF

    Product Features: 

    ● Wavelength range: 400-840nm 

    ● Linewidth range: 10-300nm 

    ● Optional single mode fiber output

    More Details
  • PicoYL-70

    Product Features: 

    ●  Average Power >70W

    ●  Pulse Duration 50, 300, 800ps

    ●  Peak Power 1MW

    ●  Repetition Rate 25kHz-5MHz

    ●  Pulse Energy >350uJ@800ps

    ●  M2<1.3

    ●  Burst Mode Function (1-4, 40MHz)


    More Details
  • PicoYL-50

    Features:

    ●  Average Power >50W

    ●  Pulse Duration 50, 300, 800ps

    ●  Peak Power 500kW

    ●  Repetition Rate 25kHz-5MHz

    ●  Pulse Energy >180uJ@800ps

    ●  M2<1.3

    ●  Burst Mode Function (1-4, 40MHz)


    More Details

Customized Fiber Laser