Products

  • Mode locked SC

    Features:
    •  Wavelength: 410nm-2400nm
    •  Total power: 7W
    •  Repetition Rate: 80MHz
    •  Seed source pulse duration: ~6ps
    •  Single-Mode Output

    More Details
  • SC-Pro

    Product Features:

    ● Wavelength: 400nm-2400nm

    ● Total power: >8W (10-20W Optional)

    ● Optional External Triggerable: 1-80MHz

    ● Internal Repetition Rate: 0.01-200MHz

    ● Pulse Energy: >1μJ

    ● Single-Mode Output


    More Details
  • PicoYL™-1064nm-Seed

    Features:

    • Center wavelength:1064nm

    • Spectral width:<0.4nm

    • Repetition rate:10kHz-40MHz

    • Pulse energy:>1nJ

    • Pulse width:<10ps


    More Details
  • FemtoYL™-IR-1000W/500W

    Features:

    ● Average Power ≥1000W

    ● Pulse Duration ~500fs

    ● Repetition Rate 1GHz


    More Details
  • FemtoYL™-IR-100W/50W

    Features:
    • Average Power 100W
    • Pulse Duration ~400fs-6ps
    • Peak Power 400MW
    • Repetition Rate 25kHz-5000kHz
    • Pulse Energy 200uJ
    • Burst Mode Function


    More Details
  • FemtoYL™-IR-40W/20W

    Features:

    • Average Power 40W
    • Pulse Duration ~400fs-10ps
    • Repetition Rate 25kHz-5000kHz
    • Pulse Energy 80uJ
    • Number of Burst:1-10
    • Burst Pulse Combination Energy 240uJ


    More Details
  • SC-5

    Product Features: 

    ● >500mW Total Power
    ● Wavelength  470nm-2400nm
    ● Spectrum Power Density >-10dBm/nm
    ● Spectrum Stability <0.1dB
    ● Bluetooth Connection
    ● Single mode fiber with FC connector

    More Details
  • FemtoYL™-Green-50W/30W

    Features:

    ● Central wavelength:515nm

    ● Average power:50W

    ● Pulse duration:300fs-10ps

    ● Peak power:300MW

    ● Pulse energy:100μJ


    More Details
  • SC-OEM

    Product Features:

    ● Wavelength: 400nm-2400nm

    ● Total Power: >8W

    ● Visible Power: >1200mW

    ● Repetition Rate: 10kHz-200MHz

    ● Optional External Triggerable: 1-80MHz


    More Details
  • FemtoYL™-UV-30W/15W

    Features:

    ● Central wavelength:343nm

    ● Average power:30W

    ● Pulse duration:300fs-10ps

    ● Peak power:30MW

    ● Pulse energy:60μJ


    More Details

News

Applications